Below is an index of worlds and games currently taking place, or scheduled to take place.
World A
Playtime: Weekly Wednesday night: 9 est/8 cst/7 mst/6 pst
Campaign 001: "Lost Mines of the Phandelver" (D&D Starter Set), DM Talolan spoiler journal"(lvl1-4)
(Sessions 14ish | Oct 2016 - Feb 2017)
- Talolan “Dungeons Master”
- Tundrra "Tundrra" Dwarf Cleric
- Roxane "Nicnivin" Elf Ranger
- Zif "Baiz" High Elf Wizard
- Nimm "Nieroma" Half Orc Paladin
- Kermit "Raharmir Whitepaw" Taxabi Bard
(Sessions 9+ | Feb 2017 - July 2017)
- Tundrra "Dungeon Master"
- Arconn "Rupert" Human Fighter
- Roxanne "Nicnivin" Elf Ranger
- Zif "Baiz" High Elf Wizard
- Nimm "Nieroma" Half Orc Paladin
- Talolan "Lisa Bartin" Human Fighter
- Kermit "Kharas Drachedandion" Dragonborn Warlock
- "Raharmir Whitepaw" Taxabi Bard (deceased, corpse destroyed in the vampire lair within White Plume Mountain)
(29 sessions | July 2017- Feb 2018)
- Talolan Dungeon Master
- Tundrra "DeLuna" Half-Elf Druid
- Nimm "Eddison" Halfling Monk
- Kermit "Edmond" Aasimar Paladin
- Arconn "Malik" Human? Warlock
- Zif "Tybolt" Human Rogue
- Roxanne "Malaquena" Half-Elf Ranger
- Zelldeb "Thurningwethil" Elf Sorcerer
(36 Sessions | Feb 2018-Jan 2019)
- Tundrra "Dungeon Master"
- Zelldeb “Zidlur” Deep Gnome Thief / Wizard
- Zif "Jilto" Deep Gnome Illusionist
- Ojike “Teagan” Elf Grave Cleric
- Kermit "Zaan" Elf Ranger Gloom Stalker
- Talolan "Lisa Bartin" Human Fighter Samurai
(71 Sessions |Jan 2019 - Dec 2020)
- Tundrra "Bos'ke Feyrum" Forest Gnome Eldrich Knight
- Zelldeb "Zorroth" Dragonborn Life Domain Cleric
- Zif "Daesyrliniwik" Firbolg Nature Domain Cleric
- Ojike "Norm Alman" Halfelf Hexblade Fighter
- Kermit "Mara Wildheart" Halfling Wild Magic Sorcrer and Bard
- Lasarian "Gutbur Blood Hawk" Halforc Path of the Ancestral Guardian Barbarian
- Talolan "Dungeon Master"
(25 Sessions | Dec 2020 - July 2021)
- Kermit “Dungeon Master”
- Lasarian "Buck" Dwarf Forge Cleric
- Tundrra “Finial” Barbarian Path of the Sea
- Zelldeb “Quildor” Tiefling Fey Wander Ranger
- Baiz “Ward” Battle Master Fighter
- Ojike “The Witness” Warforged Light Cleric / Star Druid
- Talolan “Gimnir” Dwarf Artificar Alchemist
- Stelmarii : “Azinea” Tielfing Glamour Bard
(18 Sessions | Aug 2021- Jan 2022)
- Lasarian "Dungeon Master"
- Tundrra “Klack”
- Zelldeb “Crorsiaxo”
- Baiz “K'Uresh”
- Ojike “Karadras”
- Kermit “Badu”
- Roxanne: “Kok'oui”
- Talolan “Kelemallus”
- Stelmarii : “Lost an Arm on Gal”
(X Sessions | Jan 2022 - Apr 2022)
- Talolan DM
( Sessions | Apr 2022 - Jun 2022)
- Stelmarii “Dungeon Master”
- Lasarian "Kade” Centaur Fey Wander Ranger
- Tundrra “Klack” Satyr Grasslands Druid
- Zelldeb “Dalnog” Triton The Great Old One Warlock
- Baiz “Jarvas” Arcane Trickster Rogue
- Ojike “Bondi” Saytr Way of Mercy Monk
- Kermit “Motto Motto” Minotaur College of Eloquence Bard
- Roxanne: “Nicnivin” Leonin Champion Fighter
- Talolan “Xemnon” Leonin Oath of Glory Paladin
(6 Sessions | June 2022 -Sept 2022)
- Kermit “Dungeon Master”
- Lasarian "Buck" Dwarf Forge Cleric
- Tundrra “Finial” Barbarian Path of the Sea
- Zelldeb “Quildor” Tiefling Fey Wander Ranger
- Baiz “Ward” Battle Master Fighter
- Ojike “The Witness” Warforged Light Cleric / Star Druid
- Talolan “Gimnir” Dwarf Artificar Alchemist
- Stelmarii : “Azinea” Tielfing Glamour Bard
(08 Sessions | Sept -Nov 2022)
- Talolan “Dungeon Master”
- Stelmarii "Assistant DM"
- Tundrra "Bos'ke Feyrum" Forest Gnome Eldrich Knight
- Zelldeb "Zorroth" Dragonborn Life Domain Cleric
- Zif "Daesyrliniwik" Firbolg Nature Domain Cleric
- Ojike "Norm Alman" Halfelf Hexblade Fighter
- Kermit "Mara Wildheart" Halfling Wild Magic Sorcrer and Bard
- Lasarian "Caerdon" Elf Circle of the Land Druid
(23 Sessions | Nov 2022 - May 2023)
- Tundrra "Dungeon Master"
- Zelldeb “Zidlur” Deep Gnome Thief / Wizard
- Zif "Jilto" Deep Gnome Illusionist
- Ojike “Teagan” Elf Grave Cleric
- Kermit "Zaan" Elf Ranger Gloom Stalker
- Lasarian “Kelevos” Tiefling The Fiend Warlock
- Stelmari “Tig” Shifter Echo Knight Fighter
- Talolan "Lisa Bartin" Human Samurai
(XXsessions | June - July 2023)
- Talolan “Dungeon Master
- Korram
- Lasarian
- Stelmarii
- Roxanne
- Zif
- Kermit (LoA)
- Zelldeb
- Tundrra (fill in)
———————-
World B (Not Active)
Team 1: Pinky Links (Pinky), Bregi Pederson (Ojike), Kaurix & Mallicieux
Players: Pinky, Ojike, Kaurix & Mallicieux
DM: Kermit
Playtime: Bi-weekly Monday night: 10:00est/9:00cst/8:00mst/7:00pst
Adventures:
- Team 1: Lost Mines of the Phandelver (D&D Starter Set)